Warlock Tier 1: Felheart Raiment

Felheart Raiment Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Health or Mana gained from Drain Life and Drain Mana increased by 15%.
  • 5 pieces: Your pet gains 15 stamina and 100 spell resistance against all schools of magic.
  • 8 pieces: Mana cost of Shadow spells reduced by 15%.
StatsTotal
Stamina1802725311818182023
Intellect1282017201115151911
Spirit511070888100
Armor58483761024463578970
Spell Power13220913139203018
Fire Resistance341001007700
Shadow Resistance24070000107
DropGarr (15.95% chance)Sulfuron Harbinger (30.38% chance)Golemagg The Incinerator (18.28% chance)Molten Core TrashLucifron (28.73% chance)Molten Core TrashMagmadar (15.95% chance)Gehennas (21.90% chance)