Warlock Tier 2: Nemesis Raiment

Nemesis Raiment Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Increases damage and healing done by magical spells and effects by up to 23.
  • 5 pieces: Your pet gains 20 stamina and 130 spell resistance against all schools of magic.
  • 8 pieces: Reduces the threat generated by your Destruction spells by 20%.
StatsTotal
Stamina1712620262117182320
Intellect112161316111581617
Spirit4266860646
Healing Done12440040035
Armor66694871165172651010
Spell Power2043223321515253923
Arcane Resistance10000000100
Fire Resistance40010100001010
Frost Resistance10100000000
Nature Resistance10001000000
Shadow Resistance3010000101000
DropOnyxia
9%
Chromaggus
17-19%
Nefarian
16-20%
Razorgore
16-20%
Flamegor
7-11%
Vaelastrasz
18-22%
Ragnaros
16-20%
Broodlord
14-17%