Rogue Tier 1: Nightslayer Armor

Nightslayer Armor Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Reduces the cooldown of your Vanish ability by 30 sec.
  • 5 pieces: Increases your maximum Energy by 10.
  • 8 pieces: Heals the rogue for 500 when Vanish is performed.
StatsTotal
Stamina1341912201517181518
Agility1892026292018173326
Strength5063100129100
Armor115216315020088125113175138
Fire Resistance341001007700
Shadow Resistance24070000107
DropGarr (15.95% chance)Sulfuron Harbinger (30.38% chance)Golemagg The Incinerator (18.28% chance)Molten Core TrashLucifron (28.73% chance)Molten Core TrashMagmadar (15.95% chance)Gehennas (21.90% chance)