Priest Tier 1: Vestments of Prophecy

Vestments of Prophecy Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: -0.1 sec to the casting time of your Flash Heal spell.
  • 5 pieces: Improves your chance to get a critical strike with Holy spells by 2%.
  • 8 pieces: Increases your chance of a critical hit with Prayer of Healing by 25%.
StatsTotal
Stamina113171320810101817
Intellect1702723271415222418
Spirit1172010171015102015
Armor58483761024463578970
Spell Power30129000900
Fire Resistance341001007700
Shadow Resistance24070000107
Healing Done1040022241802218
DropGarr (15.95% chance)Sulfuron Harbinger (30.38% chance)Golemagg The Incinerator (18.28% chance)Molten Core TrashLucifron (28.73% chance)Molten Core TrashMagmadar (15.95% chance)Gehennas (21.90% chance)