Paladin Tier 2: Judgement Armor

Judgement Armor Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Increases the radius of a Paladin’s auras by 10.
  • 5 pieces: Increases damage and healing done by magical spells and effects by up to 47.
  • 8 pieces: Inflicts 60 to 66 additional Holy damage on the target of a Paladin’s Judgement.
StatsTotal
Stamina1551820212115142620
Strength921713169681013
Intellect148231421920202714
Spirit5066586658
Armor4925696642857375535482749589
Spell Power153321325715232018
Arcane Resistance10000000100
Fire Resistance40010100001010
Frost Resistance10100000000
Nature Resistance10001000000
Shadow Resistance3010000101000
DropOnyxia
9%
Chromaggus
17-19%
Nefarian
16-20%
Razorgore
16-20%
Flamegor
7-11%
Vaelastrasz
18-22%
Ragnaros
16-20%
Broodlord
14-17%