Paladin Tier 1: Lawbringer Armor

Lawbringer Armor Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Increases the chance of triggering a Judgement of Light heal by 10%.
  • 5 pieces: Improves your chance to get a critical strike with spells by 1%.
  • 5 pieces: Improves your chance to get a critical strike by 1%.
  • 8 pieces: Gives the Paladin a chance on every melee hit to heal your party for 189 to 211.
StatsTotal
Stamina1532022261115132420
Strength74910810101577
Intellect134241521815201813
Spirit9210813111481810
Armor4306608562749328468421655515
Fire Resistance341001007700
Shadow Resistance24070000107
Healing Done138221822918182218
DropGarr (15.95% chance)Sulfuron Harbinger (30.38% chance)Golemagg The Incinerator (18.28% chance)Molten Core TrashLucifron (28.73% chance)Molten Core TrashMagmadar (15.95% chance)Gehennas (21.90% chance)