Mage Tier 1: Arcanist Regalia

Arcanist Regalia Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Increases damage and healing done by magical spells and effects by up to 18.
  • 5 pieces: Decreases the magical resistances of your spell targets by 10.
  • 8 pieces: Decreases the threat generated by your spells by 15%.
StatsTotal
Stamina109161019814111813
Intellect1602721251515202314
Spirit7210510610101011
Armor58483761024463578970
Spell Power1282014231214142011
Fire Resistance3710010071000
Shadow Resistance270700001010
DropGarr (15.95% chance)Sulfuron Harbinger (30.38% chance)Golemagg The Incinerator (18.28% chance)Molten Core TrashLucifron (28.73% chance)Molten Core TrashMagmadar (15.95% chance)Gehennas (21.90% chance)