Druid Tier 2: Stormrage Raiment

Stormrage Raiment Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Allows 15% of your Mana regeneration to continue while casting.
  • 5 pieces: Reduces the casting time of your Regrowth spell by 0.2 sec.
  • 8 pieces: Increases the duration of your Rejuvenation spell by 3 sec.
StatsTotal
Stamina1222014201113121715
Intellect1773121251519232617
Spirit1031210171215101611
Armor129218316922598140126197154
Arcane Resistance10000000100
Fire Resistance40010100001010
Frost Resistance10100000000
Nature Resistance10001000000
Shadow Resistance3010000101000
Healing Done2754229423342264826
DropOnyxia
9%
Chromaggus
17-19%
Nefarian
16-20%
Razorgore
16-20%
Flamegor
7-11%
Vaelastrasz
18-22%
Ragnaros
16-20%
Broodlord
14-17%