Druid Tier 1: Cenarion Raiment

Cenarion Raiment Set Bonuses

  • 3 pieces: Damage dealt by Thorns increased by 4 and duration increased by 50%.
  • 5 pieces: Improves your chance to get a critical strike with spells by 2%.
  • 8 pieces: Reduces the cooldown of your Tranquility and Hurricane spells by 50%.
StatsTotal
Stamina1362613231317101816
Intellect1582820241418221913
Spirit1121310161315102015
Armor115216315020088125113175138
Spell Power27120060909
Fire Resistance341001007700
Shadow Resistance24070000107
Healing Done980182201802218
DropGarr (15.95% chance)Sulfuron Harbinger (30.38% chance)Golemagg The Incinerator (18.28% chance)Molten Core TrashLucifron (28.73% chance)Molten Core TrashMagmadar (15.95% chance)Gehennas (21.90% chance)